• AT
  • Schnetzer KG - Weyringergasse 19/4/20, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN146664h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Weyringergasse 19/4/20
1040
Wien
Weyringergasse 19/4/20, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schnetzer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Schnetzer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schnetzer KG

Schnetzer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 146664 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Schnetzer KEG. It can be contacted at Weyringergasse 19/4/20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schnetzer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schnetzer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schnetzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schnetzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schnetzer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schnetzer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schnetzer Kg - Weyringergasse 19/4/20, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by