• AT
  • El-Morsi KG - Schilfweg 135, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN146247w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schilfweg 135
1220
Wien
Schilfweg 135, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299002K5NH7Z8W7DG84

Business Information El-Morsi KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
El-Morsi KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description El-Morsi KG

El-Morsi KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 146247 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called El-Morsi KEG. It can be contacted at Schilfweg 135 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for El-Morsi KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for El-Morsi KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for El-Morsi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for El-Morsi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for El-Morsi KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for El-Morsi KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: El-Morsi Kg - Schilfweg 135, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less