• AT
  • Durig Service GmbH - Außerlitz 9, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
145976x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Außerlitz 9
6780
Schruns
AUT
Außerlitz 9, 6780, Schruns, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Richard Durig (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Montjolastraße 8, 6780, Schruns, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996-06-21
Age Of Company
1996-06-21 26 years
Activity
Elektroinstallationen und Handel

Ownership

Shareholders
Richard Durig (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 645500 EUR, 100%) Montjolastraße 8 6780 Schruns AUT
Share Capital
645500 EUR
Paidup Capital
645500

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
WILU - Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900YIWND7SNCMAK73
Identnumber
2796201
Phone
05556 720 00-0

Durig Service GmbH Company Description

Durig Service GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 145976 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-06-21. It was previously called WILU - Elektrotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Elektroinstallationen und Handel. The managing director is Richard Durig.It can be contacted at Außerlitz 9 by phone on 05556 720 00-0 .
More information

Get Durig Service GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Durig Service Gmbh - Außerlitz 9, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria

1996-06-21 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Durig Service GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-02-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-02-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less