• AT
  • ECOM - Lacoste KEG - Schönaugasse 21/II/6, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN145846f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schönaugasse 21/II/6
8010
Graz
Schönaugasse 21/II/6, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ECOM - Lacoste KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Lacoste & Rigaut OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ECOM - Lacoste KEG

ECOM - Lacoste KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 145846 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Lacoste & Rigaut OEG. It can be contacted at Schönaugasse 21/ii/6 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ECOM - Lacoste KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ECOM - Lacoste KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ECOM - Lacoste KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ECOM - Lacoste KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ECOM - Lacoste KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ECOM - Lacoste KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ecom - Lacoste Keg - Schönaugasse 21/II/6, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less