• AT
  • Schlacher Event OG - Bruno-Kreisky-Platz 1, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN145463t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Bruno-Kreisky-Platz 1
1220
Wien
AUT
Bruno-Kreisky-Platz 1, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 585 23 03
Shareholders
Bernhard Schlacher
Robert Schlacher
Phone
01 585 23 03

Business Information Schlacher Event OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996-06-04
Activity
Caterer
Previous Names
Schlacher & Noßal OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-06-04 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schlacher Event OG

Schlacher Event OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 145463t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996-06-04. It was previously called Schlacher & Noßal OEG. The declared activity is Caterer. It can be contacted at Bruno-Kreisky-Platz 1 by phone on 01 585 23 03 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-03-29 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schlacher Event OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schlacher Event OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schlacher Event OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schlacher Event OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schlacher Event OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schlacher Event OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2018-03-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2018-02-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-07-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Einbringungsvertrag - 2014-09-04

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schlacher Event Og - Bruno-Kreisky-Platz 1, 1220, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less