• AT
  • AUJLA KG - Hustergasse 1a/3/26, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
145438f
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hustergasse 1a/3/26
1140
Wien
Hustergasse 1a/3/26, 1140, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUJLA KEG

AUJLA KG Company Description

AUJLA KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 145438 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called AUJLA KEG. It can be contacted at Hustergasse 1A/3/26 .
More information

Get AUJLA KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aujla Kg - Hustergasse 1a/3/26, 1140, Wien, Austria

1996-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUJLA KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less