• AT
  • OfficeMedia visuelle medientechnik gmbH - Czapkagasse 4/2, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
144400d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Czapkagasse 4/2
1030
Wien
AUT
Czapkagasse 4/2, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Horst Steinbacher (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Habsburgweg 6, 2651, Reichenau an der Rax, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996-03-08
Age Of Company
1996-03-08 28 years
Activity
visuelle Medientechnik

Ownership

Shareholders
Horst Steinbacher (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Habsburgweg 6 2651 Reichenau an der Rax AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
18168.21

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
OfficeMedia Marketing & VertriebsGmbH
Identnumber
2760584
Phone
01 370 86 58

OfficeMedia visuelle medientechnik gmbH Company Description

OfficeMedia visuelle medientechnik gmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 144400 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-03-08. It was previously called OfficeMedia Marketing & VertriebsGmbH. The declared activity is visuelle Medientechnik. The managing director is Horst Steinbacher.It can be contacted at Czapkagasse 4/2 by phone on 01 370 86 58 .
More information

Get OfficeMedia visuelle medientechnik gmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Officemedia Visuelle Medientechnik Gmbh - Czapkagasse 4/2, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1996-03-08 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-06-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OfficeMedia visuelle medientechnik gmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-05-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-09-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less