• AT
  • Bjelobaba & Co KG - Ratschkygasse 14, 1120, Wien

Company registration number
FN144015m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Ratschkygasse 14
1120
Wien
Ratschkygasse 14, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Bjelobaba & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Bjelobaba & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Bjelobaba & Co KG

Bjelobaba & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 144015m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Bjelobaba & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Ratschkygasse 14 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bjelobaba & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Bjelobaba & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Bjelobaba & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Bjelobaba & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Bjelobaba & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Bjelobaba & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Bjelobaba & Co Kg - Ratschkygasse 14, 1120, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less