• AT
  • euNetworks AT GmbH - Modecenterstraße 22, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
143264h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Modecenterstraße 22
1030
Wien
AUT
Modecenterstraße 22, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Brady Reid Rafuse (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Emmetts Mill, Philpot Lane, Chobham, GU24 8HE Surrey, GBR
Richard Henry Taylor (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
99 Fellows Road, NW3 3JS London, GBR
Company secretaries
Markus Weiland (PROKURIST/IN)
Arndtstraße 50, 60325, Frankfurt am Main, DEU
Myriam Anna Franziska Buchheister (PROKURIST/IN)
Friedrichstraße 13, 61440, Oberursel, DEU
Andrew Robert Field (PROKURIST/IN)
Deltenne House, Netley Hill Estate, SO19 6AN Southampton, GBR

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996-03-15
Age Of Company
1996-03-15 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
euNetworks Group Limited (36336.42 EUR, 100%) 15 Worship Street EC2A 2DT London GBR
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ON STAGE Online Veranstaltungsinformations-Bereitstellungs Ges.m.b.H.
Phone
01 597 27 77-0

euNetworks AT GmbH Company Description

euNetworks AT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 143264 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-03-15. It was previously called ON STAGE Online Veranstaltungsinformations-Bereitstellungs Ges.m.b.H.. and 3 secretaries. The managing director is Brady Reid Rafuse,Richard Henry Taylor.It can be contacted at Modecenterstraße 22 by phone on 01 597 27 77-0 .
More information

Get euNetworks AT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Eunetworks At Gmbh - Modecenterstraße 22, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1996-03-15 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-06-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-03-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for euNetworks AT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-05-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less