• AT
  • Wenatex Haus der Stoffe Handels GmbH - Münchner Bundesstraße 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
143199m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Münchner Bundesstraße 140
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Münchner Bundesstraße 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Sonja Wernicke (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Münchner Bundesstraße 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT
Nicole Wernicke (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sonnenstraße 34, 83457, Bayerisch Gmain, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996-03-13
Age Of Company
1996-03-13 26 years
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art

Ownership

Shareholders
Wernicke Asset GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 37000 EUR, 100%) Münchner Bundesstraße 140 5020 Salzburg AUT
Share Capital
37000 EUR
Paidup Capital
37000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Tiefpreiscenter Handels GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900CFJUC50KC90F21
Identnumber
2735091
Phone
0662 215 21 93

Wenatex Haus der Stoffe Handels GmbH Company Description

Wenatex Haus der Stoffe Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 143199 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-03-13. It was previously called Tiefpreiscenter Handels GmbH. The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art. The managing director is Sonja Wernicke,Nicole Wernicke.It can be contacted at Münchner Bundesstraße 140 by phone on 0662 215 21 93 .
More information

Get Wenatex Haus der Stoffe Handels GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Wenatex Haus Der Stoffe Handels Gmbh - Münchner Bundesstraße 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

1996-03-13 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wenatex Haus der Stoffe Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-09-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-08 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-20 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-13 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less