• AT
  • Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel - Kienmayergasse 32, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN1417i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kienmayergasse 32
1140
Wien
Kienmayergasse 32, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 982 32 28
Phone
01 982 32 28

Business Information Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1900
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel Großhandel Import - Export
Age Of Company
1900-01-01 121 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1417 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1900. It was previously called Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel Großhandel Import - Export. It can be contacted at Kienmayergasse 32 by phone on 01 982 32 28 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Egon Halbich Technische Bedarfsartikel - Kienmayergasse 32, 1140, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less