• AT
  • ATLANTIS Architektur Bau GmbH - Wehlistraße 70/24, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
140409i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wehlistraße 70/24
1200
Wien
AUT
Wehlistraße 70/24, 1200, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
DI Said Ramic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kreuzweg 20, 9434, Au, CHE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-12-23
Age Of Company
1995-12-23 26 years
Activity
Bauträgertätigkeit, Objektplanung

Ownership

Shareholders
DI Said Ramic (1035840 EUR, 99.6%) Kreuzweg 20 9434 Au CHE
Monika Ramic (4160 EUR, 0.4%) Kreuzweg 20 9334 Au CHE
Share Capital
1040000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ATLANTIS-Immobilien GmbH
Phone
05523 556 77-0

ATLANTIS Architektur Bau GmbH Company Description

ATLANTIS Architektur Bau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 140409 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-12-23. It was previously called ATLANTIS-Immobilien GmbH. The declared activity is Bauträgertätigkeit, Objektplanung. The managing director is DI Said Ramic.It can be contacted at Wehlistraße 70/24 by phone on 05523 556 77-0 .
More information

Get ATLANTIS Architektur Bau GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atlantis Architektur Bau Gmbh - Wehlistraße 70/24, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

1995-12-23 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein Abtretungsvertrag beim Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATLANTIS Architektur Bau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-11-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-05 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-15 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-30 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less