• AT
  • Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung - Bloch-Bauer-Promenade 23/2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
139473h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bloch-Bauer-Promenade 23/2
1100
Wien
AUT
Bloch-Bauer-Promenade 23/2, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl-Ing Dr techn Christian Kühn (VORSTAND)
Prinz Eugenstraße 28/27, 1040, Wien, AUT
Dipl-Ing Michael Untertrifaller (VORSTAND)
Arlbergstraße 117, 6900, Bregenz, AUT
DI Elke Delugan Meissl (VORSTAND)
Mittersteig 10, 1040, Wien, AUT
Mag. DI Eva Guttmann (VORSTAND)
Tegetthoffplatz 4/1, 8010, Graz, AUT
Dr. Wolfgang Kos (VORSTAND)
Rilkeplatz 7/9, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Privatstiftung
Incorporated
1996-01-25
Age Of Company
1996-01-25 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekturstiftung Österreich Privatstiftung
Identnumber
2701626

Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung Company Description

Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung is a Privatstiftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 139473 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-01-25. It was previously called Architekturstiftung Österreich Privatstiftung. The managing director is Dipl-Ing Dr techn Christian Kühn,Dipl-Ing Michael Untertrifaller,DI Elke Delugan Meissl,Mag. DI Eva Guttmann,Dr. Wolfgang Kos.It can be contacted at Bloch-Bauer-Promenade 23/2 .
More information

Get Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekturstiftung Österreich Gemeinnützige Privatstiftung - Bloch-Bauer-Promenade 23/2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

1996-01-25 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-11-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-09-13 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung Krugerstraße */* * Wien Text: nun Hasnerstraße */*, * Wien; VORSTAND: (I) Dipl-Ing Gerhard Buresch ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekturstiftung Österreich gemeinnützige Privatstiftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-01-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-06 - Beschluss d. Beirates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-19 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-11 - Beschluss d. Stifter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-11 - Aktuelle Fassung Stiftungsurkunde

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-01 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-03 - Beschluss d. Stifter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-07 - Protokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-18 - Protokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less