• AT
  • ATGA GmbH - Alliogasse 5, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
138771a
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alliogasse 5
1150
Wien
Alliogasse 5, 1150, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 27 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ATGA Marketing GmbH
VAT Number
ATU39636006
Phone
01 817 40 80-0

ATGA GmbH Company Description

ATGA GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 138771 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called ATGA Marketing GmbH. It can be contacted at Alliogasse 5 by phone on 01 817 40 80-0 .
More information

Get ATGA GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atga Gmbh - Alliogasse 5, 1150, Wien, Austria

1995-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-01-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATGA GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less