• AT
  • UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG - Mariahilfer Straße 37-39, 1060, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN138751x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Mariahilfer Straße 37-39
1060
Wien
AUT
Mariahilfer Straße 37-39, 1060, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 588 39-33
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH
Phone
01 588 39-33
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900IB4F0DJCXDWB56

Business Information UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1995-11-04
Activity
Entsorgung von Haushaltsgeräten
Previous Names
UFH Umweltformum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-11-04 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 138751x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-11-04. It was previously called UFH Umweltformum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG. The declared activity is Entsorgung von Haushaltsgeräten. It can be contacted at Mariahilfer Straße 37-39 by phone on 01 588 39-33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for UFH Umweltforum Haushalt GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2015-11-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-03-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-01-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ufh Umweltforum Haushalt Gmbh & Co. Kg - Mariahilfer Straße 37-39, 1060, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less