• AT
  • Raidel GmbH - Industriestraße 7, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
138581x
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Industriestraße 7
6841
Mäder
AUT
Industriestraße 7, 6841, Mäder, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Peter Raidel (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Industriestraße 7, 6841, Mäder, AUT
Company secretaries
Helmut Raidel (PROKURIST/IN)

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-11-03
Age Of Company
1995-11-03 26 years
Activity
Tischlerei

Ownership

Shareholders
Peter Raidel (18870 EUR, 51%) Industriestraße 7 6841 Mäder AUT
Daniel Raidel (18130 EUR, 49%) Ulimahd 7 6841 Mäder AUT
Share Capital
37000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Helmut Raidel GmbH
Phone
05523 627 45

Raidel GmbH Company Description

Raidel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 138581 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995-11-03. It was previously called Helmut Raidel GmbH. The declared activity is Tischlerei. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Peter Raidel.It can be contacted at Industriestraße 7 by phone on 05523 627 45 .
More information

Get Raidel GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Raidel Gmbh - Industriestraße 7, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

1995-11-03 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Raidel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2012-03-19 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-19 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less