• AT
  • GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG - Färbergasse 15, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN138329a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Färbergasse 15
6850
Dornbirn
Färbergasse 15, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 138329 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Färbergasse 15 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahrenabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GBI Gesellschaft für Beteiligungen und Investitionen GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gbi Gesellschaft Für Beteiligungen Und Investitionen Gmbh & Co Kg - Färbergasse 15, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by