• AT
  • ORION Lichthäuser VertriebsgmbH - Neubaugasse 23, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
137619g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neubaugasse 23
1070
Wien
AUT
Neubaugasse 23, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Bastian Molecz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Breitenfurter Straße 376/9/12, 1230, Wien, AUT
Florian Molecz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rudolf Waisenhorn-Gasse 35/14, 1230, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Anna Gartner (PROKURIST/IN)
Oriongasse 35 Gr 5A/Parz 10, 1110, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-09-21
Age Of Company
1995-09-21 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Molecz (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12112.14 EUR, 33.33%) Am Feuerstein 29 3002 Purkersdorf AUT
Bastian Molecz (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12112.14 EUR, 33.33%) Breitenfurter Straße 376/9/12 1230 Wien AUT
Florian Molecz (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 12112.14 EUR, 33.33%) Rudolf Waisenhorn-Gasse 35/14 1230 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Leopold Molecz GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990096SDYRJ6T02P60
Identnumber
2609622
Phone
01 523 17 06

ORION Lichthäuser VertriebsgmbH Company Description

ORION Lichthäuser VertriebsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 137619 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-09-21. It was previously called Leopold Molecz GmbH. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Bastian Molecz,Florian Molecz.It can be contacted at Neubaugasse 23 by phone on 01 523 17 06 .
More information

Get ORION Lichthäuser VertriebsgmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Orion Lichthäuser Vertriebsgmbh - Neubaugasse 23, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

1995-09-21 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-04-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein Abtretungsvertrag beim Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-01-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-09-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ORION Lichthäuser VertriebsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-12-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-18 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less