• AT
  • Alexander Poppovic KG - Drachengasse 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
137204x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Drachengasse 3
1010
Wien
Drachengasse 3, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1995
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 27 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alexander Poppovic OEG
Phone
01 513 25 66

Alexander Poppovic KG Company Description

Alexander Poppovic KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 137204 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Alexander Poppovic OEG. It can be contacted at Drachengasse 3 by phone on 01 513 25 66 .
More information

Get Alexander Poppovic KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alexander Poppovic Kg - Drachengasse 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

1995-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alexander Poppovic KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less