• AT
  • G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.H. - Tiefer Graben 9, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
136852d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tiefer Graben 9
1010
Wien
AUT
Tiefer Graben 9, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Stefan Gutmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lamberggasse 4, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-09-14
Age Of Company
1995-09-14 27 years
Activity
Unternehmens- und Versicherungsberatung

Ownership

Shareholders
Renate Gutmann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 50400 ATS, 10%) Lamberggasse 4 3400 Klosterneuburg AUT
Stefan Gutmann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 75600 ATS, 15%) Lamberggasse 4 3400 Klosterneuburg AUT
Franz Geisselhofer (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 50400 ATS, 10%) Kollersteig 48a/7 3400 Klosterneuburg AUT
Robin Zelenka (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 100800 ATS, 20%) Kornhäuslgasse 7/6/43 1200 Wien AUT
Mag.(FH) Christoph Gutmann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 75600 ATS, 15%) Wipplinger Strasse 32/27 1010 Wien AUT
Mag. Daniela Gutmann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 50400 ATS, 10%) Huleschgasse 8/36/9 1190 Wien AUT
Maximilian Zelenka (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 100800 ATS, 20%) Preisäckergasse 1-3 3420 Kritzendorf AUT
Share Capital
504000 ATS
Paidup Capital
504000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GGV 2000 Unternehmensberatungs Ges.m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900AWX76CYLYKZL44
Identnumber
2604809
Phone
01 535 30 54

G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.H. Company Description

G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 136852 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-09-14. It was previously called GGV 2000 Unternehmensberatungs Ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Unternehmens- und Versicherungsberatung. The managing director is Stefan Gutmann.It can be contacted at Tiefer Graben 9 by phone on 01 535 30 54 .
More information

Get G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.h. - Tiefer Graben 9, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1995-09-14 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & G Management Consulting Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-06-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less