• AT
  • "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG - Karl Benzweg 17, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN136084z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Karl Benzweg 17
1210
Wien
Karl Benzweg 17, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
Scheriau & Waberer OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

"PRIORI" Scheriau OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 136084 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Scheriau & Waberer OEG. It can be contacted at Karl Benzweg 17 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "PRIORI" Scheriau OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "priori" Scheriau Oeg - Karl Benzweg 17, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less