• AT
  • Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG - Lessinggasse 13/18, 1020, Wien

Company registration number
FN134496p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lessinggasse 13/18
1020
Wien
Lessinggasse 13/18, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
Blach, Charwat u. Koch OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 134496p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Blach, Charwat u. Koch OEG. It can be contacted at Lessinggasse 13/18 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Blach, Charwat u. Koch OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Blach, Charwat U. Koch Og - Lessinggasse 13/18, 1020, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less