• AT
  • Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer - Nedergasse 28, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN134118h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Nedergasse 28
1190
Wien
Nedergasse 28, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 1300 8402
Phone
0699 1300 8402

Business Information Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
Saxess Creativ Büro Zöhrer & Partner KEG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 134118 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Saxess Creativ Büro Zöhrer & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Nedergasse 28 by phone on 0699 1300 8402 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Saxess Creativ Büro Peter Zöhrer - Nedergasse 28, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by