• AT
  • AMBRA Bau Service und EDV Dienstleistungen GmbH - Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 7/4, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
133917m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 7/4
1210
Wien
AUT
Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 7/4, 1210, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Christian Cutka (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-05-19
Age Of Company
1995-05-19 27 years
Activity
Baumeister, Bauträger

Ownership

Shareholders
Christian Cutka (125000 ATS, 25%)
Sylvia Cutka (125000 ATS, 25%)
Heinrich Böker (200000 ATS, 40%)
Georg John (50000 ATS, 10%) Schenkendorfergasse 80 1210 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"AMBRA" Bau Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990047PJEMA5K8BW67
Phone
01 294 02 57

AMBRA Bau Service und EDV Dienstleistungen GmbH Company Description

AMBRA Bau Service und EDV Dienstleistungen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 133917 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995-05-19. It was previously called "AMBRA" Bau Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Baumeister, Bauträger. The managing director is Christian Cutka.It can be contacted at Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 7/4 by phone on 01 294 02 57 .
More information

Get AMBRA Bau Service und EDV Dienstleistungen GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ambra Bau Service Und Edv Dienstleistungen Gmbh - Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 7/4, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

1995-05-19 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMBRA Bau Service und EDV Dienstleistungen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2007-01-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-05-07 - Gesellschafterliste

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-05-07 - Musterfirmazeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-05-07 - Generalversammlungsprotokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-05-07 - Geschäftsführerverzeichnis

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2004-08-19 - Generalversammlungsprotokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less