• AT
  • Schmidt KG - Volkertplatz 12, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN132965m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Volkertplatz 12
1020
Wien
Volkertplatz 12, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schmidt KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
Schmidt KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmidt KG

Schmidt KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 132965 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Schmidt KEG. It can be contacted at Volkertplatz 12 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmidt KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmidt KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmidt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmidt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmidt KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmidt KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmidt Kg - Volkertplatz 12, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by