• AT
  • Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH - Wildpretstraße 11, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
131942h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wildpretstraße 11
1110
Wien
AUT
Wildpretstraße 11, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ing. Philipp Felsinger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Ziegelofengasse 72, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT
Company secretaries
Ing. Kurt Felsinger (PROKURIST/IN)
Traminergasse 1, 1190, Wien, AUT
Andreas Pfeiler (PROKURIST/IN)
Carminweg 6/10/17, 1210, Wien, AUT
Dipl.-HTL-Ing. Christian Robisch (PROKURIST/IN)
Brixnergasse 14, 2340, Mödling, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995-03-10
Age Of Company
1995-03-10 27 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ing. Philipp Felsinger (18360 EUR, 51%) Ziegelofengasse 72 3400 Klosterneuburg AUT
Dennis Felsinger (17640 EUR, 49%) Tramingergasse 1 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ing. Kurt Felsinger Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900XN1PCOLV590E97
Phone
01 760 13-0

Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH Company Description

Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 131942 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1995-03-10. It was previously called Ing. Kurt Felsinger Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 3 secretaries. The managing director is Ing. Philipp Felsinger.It can be contacted at Wildpretstraße 11 by phone on 01 760 13-0 .
More information

Get Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger Gmbh - Wildpretstraße 11, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

1995-03-10 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-01-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Asphalt - Unternehmung Robert Felsinger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-03-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-20 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less