• AT
  • WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG - Hans-Resel-Gasse 19, 8020, Graz, AUT

Company registration number
FN131135x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Hans-Resel-Gasse 19
8020
Graz
AUT
Hans-Resel-Gasse 19, 8020, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 71 66 09-0
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
WVP Vermögensverwaltung Gesellschaft
Phone
0316 71 66 09-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900K2SSU4CL7AI471

Business Information WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1995-08-04
Activity
Vermögensverwaltung
Previous Names
WVP Vermögens-Verwaltungs-GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-08-04 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 131135x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995-08-04. It was previously called WVP Vermögens-Verwaltungs-GmbH & Co KEG. The declared activity is Vermögensverwaltung. It can be contacted at Hans-Resel-Gasse 19 by phone on 0316 71 66 09-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for WVP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Sonstige Angaben - 2017-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2009-11-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-11-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wvp Vermögensverwaltung Gmbh & Co. Kg - Hans-Resel-Gasse 19, 8020, Graz, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less