• AT
  • "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG - Hauptplatz 13, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN131126h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hauptplatz 13
4020
Linz
Hauptplatz 13, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
"Gelateria Garda" Santorum OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

"Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 131126 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1995. It was previously called "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OEG. It can be contacted at Hauptplatz 13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-02 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "Gelateria Garda" Santorum OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "gelateria Garda" Santorum Og - Hauptplatz 13, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less