• AT
  • "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG - Franz Liszt-Gasse 18, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN130496g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Franz Liszt-Gasse 18
2353
Guntramsdorf
Franz Liszt-Gasse 18, 2353, Guntramsdorf AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1995
Previous Names
RAUCH Immobilien u. Bauträger KEG.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

"IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 130496 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1995. It was previously called RAUCH Immobilien u. Bauträger KEG.. It can be contacted at Franz Liszt-Gasse 18 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "IMMOPARTNER" Rauch Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "immopartner" Rauch Immobilien Kg - Franz Liszt-Gasse 18, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less