• AT
  • GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. - Leipziger Straße 58/3, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
130432m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Leipziger Straße 58/3
1200
Wien
Leipziger Straße 58/3, 1200, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Previous Names
W. Aigelsreiter Handelsges.m.b.H.
Phone
01 332 85 20

GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. Company Description

GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 130432 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called W. Aigelsreiter Handelsges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Leipziger Straße 58/3 by phone on 01 332 85 20 .
More information

Get GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gpm Global Product Management Ges.m.b.h. - Leipziger Straße 58/3, 1200, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-12-20 Modification
    • *. LG Eisenstadt (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. Absberggasse */Stiege */Top * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Verschmelzungsvertrag vom *.*.* ; GV vom *.*.* Diese Gesellschaft wurde als übertragende Gesellschaft mit der Pareto Akademie GmbH (FN * m) als übernehmende Gesellschaft verschmolzen. Sitz der übernehmenden Gesellschaft in Eisenstadt.; Den Gläubigerinnen/Gläubigern der beteiligten Gesellschaften ist bei Gefährdung ihrer Forderungen vom/von der Nachfolgerechtsträger/in, wenn sie sich binnen * Monaten nach dieser Bekanntmachung zu diesem Zwecke melden, Sicherheit zu leisten, soweit sie nicht Befriedigung verlangen können.; Gericht: LG Eisenstadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-09-27 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. Absberggasse */Stiege */Top * * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (B) Walter Tremmel ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (E) Anna Tremmel ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) Walter Tremmel ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-05-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. Absberggasse */Stiege */Top * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GPM Global Product Management Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less