• AT
  • Glaserei Paar KG - Kleistgasse 21, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
129991p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kleistgasse 21
1030
Wien
Kleistgasse 21, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1995
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Glaserei Paar KEG
Phone
01 798 56 95

Glaserei Paar KG Company Description

Glaserei Paar KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 129991 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995. It was previously called Glaserei Paar KEG. It can be contacted at Kleistgasse 21 by phone on 01 798 56 95 .
More information

Get Glaserei Paar KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Glaserei Paar Kg - Kleistgasse 21, 1030, Wien, Austria

1995-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-27 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-25 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Glaserei Paar KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less