• AT
  • Schmidrathner KG - Davidgasse 76-80/14 01, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN129756v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Davidgasse 76-80/14 01
1100
Wien
Davidgasse 76-80/14 01, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schmidrathner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Schmidrathner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmidrathner KG

Schmidrathner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 129756 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Schmidrathner KEG. It can be contacted at Davidgasse 76-80/14 01 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmidrathner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmidrathner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmidrathner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmidrathner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmidrathner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmidrathner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmidrathner Kg - Davidgasse 76-80/14 01, 1100, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less