• AT
  • 17&4 Organisationsberatung GmbH - Mariahilferstr. 89/22, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
129460h
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mariahilferstr. 89/22
1060
Wien
AUT
Mariahilferstr. 89/22, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Christian Schrefel (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Antoniusg. 29, 2120, Obersdorf, AUT
Dipl.Ing. Johannes Fechner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Böcklinstraße 24, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-12-21
Age Of Company
1994-12-21 27 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr Liselotte Zvacek-Schrefel (11169 EUR, 21.9%) Antoniusgasse 29 2120 Obersdorf AUT
Christian Schrefel (12138 EUR, 23.8%) Antoniusg. 29 2120 Obersdorf AUT
Dipl.Ing. Johannes Fechner (12138 EUR, 23.8%) Böcklinstraße 24 1020 Wien AUT
Mag. Bettina Gladysz (4080 EUR, 8%) Dürerstraße 26 4600 Wels AUT
Heinz Werner Engel (5406 EUR, 10.6%) 15 Avenue Coghen 1180 Bruxelles BEL
Dr. Ruth Fechner (6069 EUR, 11.9%) Böcklinstraße 24 1020 Wien AUT
Share Capital
51000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
UMWELTBERATGUNG-GESELLSCHAFT FÜR ÖKOLOGISCHE PROJEKTABWICKLUNG, BILDUNG UND FORSCHUNG MIT BESCHRÄNKTER HAFTUNG

17&4 Organisationsberatung GmbH Company Description

17&4 Organisationsberatung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 129460 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-12-21. It was previously called UMWELTBERATGUNG-GESELLSCHAFT FÜR ÖKOLOGISCHE PROJEKTABWICKLUNG, BILDUNG UND FORSCHUNG MIT BESCHRÄNKTER HAFTUNG. The managing director is Christian Schrefel,Dipl.Ing. Johannes Fechner.It can be contacted at Mariahilferstr. 89/22 .
More information

Get 17&4 Organisationsberatung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 17&4 Organisationsberatung Gmbh - Mariahilferstr. 89/22, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-12-21 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 17&4 Organisationsberatung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less