• AT
  • ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH - Charasgasse 3/top 33, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
129279t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Charasgasse 3/top 33
1030
Wien
Charasgasse 3/top 33, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Pomeranz Handelsges.m.b.H.

ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH Company Description

ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 129279 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Pomeranz Handelsges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Charasgasse 3/top 33 .
More information

Get ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arco Globus Handelsgmbh - Charasgasse 3/top 33, 1030, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-09-19 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-28 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Rücktrittserklärung beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-04-26 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *t Firmenbuchsache: ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH Charasgasse */top * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARCO GLOBUS HandelsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less