• AT
  • Michael FETZ - Riedgasse 31, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN128781i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Riedgasse 31
6850
Dornbirn
Riedgasse 31, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 317 73
Phone
05572 317 73

Business Information Michael FETZ

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Michael FETZ & Co KG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Michael FETZ

Michael FETZ is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 128781 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Michael FETZ & Co KG. It can be contacted at Riedgasse 31 by phone on 05572 317 73 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Michael FETZ as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Michael FETZ online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Michael FETZ

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Michael FETZ

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Michael FETZ

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Michael FETZ

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Michael Fetz - Riedgasse 31, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less