• AT
  • Architekt Bresich ZT GmbH - Altgasse 21, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
125839h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Altgasse 21
1130
Wien
Altgasse 21, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekturbüro Schwalm-Theiss & Gressenbauer Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 877 12 33

Architekt Bresich ZT GmbH Company Description

Architekt Bresich ZT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 125839 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Architekturbüro Schwalm-Theiss & Gressenbauer Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Altgasse 21 by phone on 01 877 12 33 .
More information

Get Architekt Bresich ZT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekt Bresich Zt Gmbh - Altgasse 21, 1130, Wien, Austria

1994-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekt Bresich ZT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less