• AT
  • Auctor Gastrosupport GmbH - Bellegardegasse 2, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
125241d
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bellegardegasse 2
1220
Wien
AUT
Bellegardegasse 2, 1220, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gerhard Höckner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bellegardegasse 2, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-11-05
Age Of Company
1994-11-05 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Gerhard Höckner (18168.21 EUR, 50%) Bellegardegasse 2 1220 Wien AUT
Rolf Nemayer (18168.21 EUR, 50%) Bellegardegasse 2 1220 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUCTOR Rohstoffhandelsges.m.b.H.
Phone
01 269 31 57

Auctor Gastrosupport GmbH Company Description

Auctor Gastrosupport GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 125241 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-11-05. It was previously called AUCTOR Rohstoffhandelsges.m.b.H.. The managing director is Gerhard Höckner.It can be contacted at Bellegardegasse 2 by phone on 01 269 31 57 .
More information

Get Auctor Gastrosupport GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auctor Gastrosupport Gmbh - Bellegardegasse 2, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-11-05 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-30 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung), eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Auctor Gastrosupport GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-03-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less