• AT
  • Österreichische WIPLA-Laboratorien Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Lerchenfelder Str. 128, 1080, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
125216t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lerchenfelder Str. 128
1080
Wien
AUT
Lerchenfelder Str. 128, 1080, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Heinrich Neubauer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Römergasse 27, 3424, Zeiselmauer, AUT
Company secretaries
Herbert Pichler (PROKURIST/IN)
Utegasse 1, 3423, Zeiselmauer, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-11-05
Age Of Company
1994-11-05 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Heinrich Neubauer (29800.57 EUR, 80.88%) Römergasse 27 3424 Zeiselmauer AUT
Thomas Steinschaden (1761.12 EUR, 4.78%) Eslarn 91 3491 Eslarn AUT
Ralf Hupfauf (1761.12 EUR, 4.78%) Hofwaldweg 35 6020 Innsbruck AUT
Markus Bernleitner (1761.12 EUR, 4.78%) Buchbindergasse 14b 1130 Wien AUT
Elmar Tauber (1761.12 EUR, 4.78%) Zusertalgasse 37 8010 Graz AUT
Share Capital
36845.05 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A. Wilk - Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 403 14 01-0

Österreichische WIPLA-Laboratorien Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Österreichische WIPLA-Laboratorien Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 125216 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-11-05. It was previously called A. Wilk - Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Heinrich Neubauer.It can be contacted at Lerchenfelder Str. 128 by phone on 01 403 14 01-0 .
More information

Get Österreichische WIPLA-Laboratorien Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Österreichische Wipla-Laboratorien Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Lerchenfelder Str. 128, 1080, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-11-05 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Österreichische WIPLA-Laboratorien Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-31 - Jahresabschluss berichtigt

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-20 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less