• AT
  • Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH - Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
125065w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Absberggasse 47
1100
Wien
AUT
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
DI Zeljko Vocinkic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Ing. Mag. Kurt Lackner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Wolfgang Hussian (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Martina Auer-Klass (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Mag. Johann Landstetter (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Mag. Dr. Michaela Linder, LL.M. (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1966-10-06
Age Of Company
1966-10-06 57 years

Ownership

Shareholders
PORR Bau GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 365000 EUR, 100%) Absberggasse 47 1100 Wien AUT
Share Capital
365000 EUR
Paidup Capital
365000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Grund- und Pfahlbau Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Identnumber
63258

Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH Company Description

Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 125065 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1966-10-06. It was previously called Grund- und Pfahlbau Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. and 4 secretaries. The managing director is DI Zeljko Vocinkic,Ing. Mag. Kurt Lackner.It can be contacted at Absberggasse 47 .
More information

Get Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Grund- Pfahl- Und Sonderbau Gmbh - Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

1966-10-06 57 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-05-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-05-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-03-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-03-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-12-17 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-12-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-02-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-02-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-02-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-24 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-21 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-15 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-26 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-06 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-12 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-09 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less