• AT
  • Poppenreither und Hauk OG - Wiener Straße 28, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria

Company registration number
FN124724v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wiener Straße 28
4800
Attnang-Puchheim
Wiener Straße 28, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim AT
Phone Number
07674 624 94
Phone
07674 624 94

Business Information Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Poppenreither und Hauk OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Poppenreither und Hauk OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 124724 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Poppenreither und Hauk OEG. It can be contacted at Wiener Straße 28 by phone on 07674 624 94 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Poppenreither und Hauk OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Poppenreither und Hauk OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Poppenreither und Hauk OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Poppenreither Und Hauk Og - Wiener Straße 28, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less