• AT
  • Appartement im Park ErrichtungsGmbH in Liqu. - Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
124688s
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wienerbergstraße 11
1100
Wien
Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1990
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 32 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
CPB Liegenschaftsvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Appartement im Park ErrichtungsGmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Appartement im Park ErrichtungsGmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 124688 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990. It was previously called CPB Liegenschaftsvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Wienerbergstraße 11 .
More information

Get Appartement im Park ErrichtungsGmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Appartement Im Park Errichtungsgmbh In Liqu. - Wienerbergstraße 11, 1100, Wien, Austria

1990-01-01 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-06-16 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Appartement im Park ErrichtungsGmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less