• AT
  • IMIB Immobilien und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH - Himmelpfortgasse 13, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
122600w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Himmelpfortgasse 13
1010
Wien
AUT
Himmelpfortgasse 13, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Walter Jöstl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
p.A. ÖBIB, 1200, Wien, AUT
Dr.jur. Heinrich Resmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
p.A. ÖBIB, 1200, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-11-04
Age Of Company
1994-11-04 28 years
Activity
Immobilienverwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Österreichische Bundes- und (726700 EUR, 100%) Dresdner Straße 87 1200 Wien AUT
Share Capital
726700 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Voest - Alpine Aktiengesellschaft
Phone
01 711 14-0

IMIB Immobilien und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH Company Description

IMIB Immobilien und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 122600 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-11-04. It was previously called Voest - Alpine Aktiengesellschaft. The declared activity is Immobilienverwaltung. The managing director is Mag. Walter Jöstl,Dr.jur. Heinrich Resmann.It can be contacted at Himmelpfortgasse 13 by phone on 01 711 14-0 .
More information

Get IMIB Immobilien und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Imib Immobilien Und Industriebeteiligungen Gmbh - Himmelpfortgasse 13, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-11-04 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-08 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht, eine Rücktrittserklärung beim Firmenbuch eingereicht, eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IMIB Immobilien und Industriebeteiligungen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-07-17 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-25 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-28 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-28 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-28 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-28 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less