• AT
  • AUCTORITAS CONSULTING GMBH - Grünentorgasse 18/1/5, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
122047g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Grünentorgasse 18/1/5
1090
Wien
Grünentorgasse 18/1/5, 1090, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1982
Age Of Company
1982-01-01 40 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Otto ERNST Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 3196633

AUCTORITAS CONSULTING GMBH Company Description

AUCTORITAS CONSULTING GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 122047 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1982. It was previously called Otto ERNST Baugesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Grünentorgasse 18/1/5 by phone on 01 3196633 .
More information

Get AUCTORITAS CONSULTING GMBH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auctoritas Consulting Gmbh - Grünentorgasse 18/1/5, 1090, Wien, Austria

1982-01-01 40 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUCTORITAS CONSULTING GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less