• AT
  • ELAN Handels GmbH - Othellogasse 1, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN121396z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Othellogasse 1
1230
Wien
Othellogasse 1, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ELAN Handels GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
HEDA Bürotechnik Handels GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ELAN Handels GmbH

ELAN Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 121396 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called HEDA Bürotechnik Handels GmbH. It can be contacted at Othellogasse 1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-11-08 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: ELAN Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-13 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: ELAN Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-10-28 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: ELAN Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-29 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: ELAN Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-10-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: ELAN Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-09-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: GS: (E) Ancuta Messner ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*,*; geleistet EUR *.*,*; (M) Viorel Dorin Popoviciu ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-09-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun ELAN Handels GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV im Punkt Erstens; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-02-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-18 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-10 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: HEDA Handels GmbH Othellogasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *z HEDA Handels GmbH, Othellogasse *, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *z HEDA Handels GmbH, Othellogasse *, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ELAN Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ELAN Handels GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ELAN Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ELAN Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ELAN Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ELAN Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Elan Handels Gmbh - Othellogasse 1, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less