• AT
  • Moosbrugger Mode e.U. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum - Walserstr. 55, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
12089d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Walserstr. 55
6991
Riezlern
Walserstr. 55, 6991, Riezlern AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1989
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 33 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Maria Rohn geb. Moosbrugger, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.
Phone
05517 52 66

Moosbrugger Mode e.U. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum Company Description

Moosbrugger Mode e.U. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 12089 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1989. It was previously called Maria Rohn geb. Moosbrugger, Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG.. It can be contacted at Walserstr. 55 by phone on 05517 52 66 .
More information

Get Moosbrugger Mode e.U. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Moosbrugger Mode E.u. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum - Walserstr. 55, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

1989-01-01 33 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Moosbrugger Mode e.U. Inhaberin Andrea Jochum as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less