• AT
  • Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. - Fischer von Erlach-Weg 1, 8074, Raaba, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN12010m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Fischer von Erlach-Weg 1
8074
Raaba
AUT
Fischer von Erlach-Weg 1, 8074, Raaba, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 40 12 58
Officers
Brigitte Zieserl (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
0316 40 12 58

Business Information Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1992-03-03
Previous Names
Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. KG.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-03-03 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 12010 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992-03-03. It was previously called Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. KG.. It can be contacted at Fischer Von Erlach-Weg 1 by phone on 0316 40 12 58 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Zieserl Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2014-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-12-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zieserl Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg. - Fischer von Erlach-Weg 1, 8074, Raaba, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less