• AT
  • FRANKE LEUCHTEN GMBH - Westbahnstraße 5, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
119245k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Westbahnstraße 5
1070
Wien
AUT
Westbahnstraße 5, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Franz Peckal (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Nußdorferstraße 20/16, 1090, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1991-11-14
Age Of Company
1991-11-14 32 years

Ownership

Shareholders
CLC Light Consulting GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.4 EUR, 100%) Nussdorferstraße 20/16 1090 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.4 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.4

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ingot Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900K0ULXN1T9P1G44
Identnumber
1682733
Phone
01 319 72 02

FRANKE LEUCHTEN GMBH Company Description

FRANKE LEUCHTEN GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 119245 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-14. It was previously called Ingot Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Franz Peckal.It can be contacted at Westbahnstraße 5 by phone on 01 319 72 02 .
More information

Get FRANKE LEUCHTEN GMBH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Franke Leuchten Gmbh - Westbahnstraße 5, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

1991-11-14 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-03-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-06-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FRANKE LEUCHTEN GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-01-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-01-15 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-26 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less