• AT
  • Mohren Immo KG - Dr. Waibelstr. 2, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN11895v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dr. Waibelstr. 2
6850
Dornbirn
AUT
Dr. Waibelstr. 2, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Heinz Huber
Mohrenbrauerei Huber GmbH
Shareholdings
Messe Dornbirn GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900ZFUR1Y8WU4QZ23

Business Information Mohren Immo KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1992-03-02
Activity
Immobilien
Previous Names
Mohrenbrauerei August Huber
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-03-02 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mohren Immo KG

Mohren Immo KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 11895 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-03-02. It was previously called Mohrenbrauerei August Huber. The declared activity is Immobilien. It can be contacted at Dr. Waibelstr. 2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mohren Immo KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mohren Immo KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mohren Immo KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mohren Immo KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mohren Immo KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mohren Immo KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2019-01-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2019-01-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Nachtrag - 2015-09-10

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2015-09-21

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Zusammenschlussvertrag - 2014-11-27

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2014-11-27

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-09-22

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-09-22

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mohren Immo Kg - Dr. Waibelstr. 2, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less