• AT
  • GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs - Margaretengürtel 106/8/R1, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
11875p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Margaretengürtel 106/8/R1
1050
Wien
Margaretengürtel 106/8/R1, 1050, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1992

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs-Kommanditerwerbsgesellschaft
Phone
0664 541 79 33

GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs Company Description

GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 11875 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992. It was previously called GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs-Kommanditerwerbsgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Margaretengürtel 106/8/r1 by phone on 0664 541 79 33 .
More information

Get GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: General Services Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- Und Dienstleistungs - Margaretengürtel 106/8/R1, 1050, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-08 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GENERAL SERVICES Wolfgang Pawlik Computerhandels- und Dienstleistungs as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less