• AT
  • Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele und Reinhard Bentele - Neustadt 11, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
11852f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neustadt 11
6800
Feldkirch
Neustadt 11, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1878
Age Of Company
1878-01-01 144 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächterin Eva Meisinger

Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele und Reinhard Bentele Company Description

Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele und Reinhard Bentele is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 11852 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1878. It was previously called Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächterin Eva Meisinger. It can be contacted at Neustadt 11 .
More information

Get Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele und Reinhard Bentele Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele Und Reinhard Bentele - Neustadt 11, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

1878-01-01 144 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rup. Kappelsberger, Pächter Werner Bentele und Reinhard Bentele as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less